Traffic light off ramp Open

250 Parker Street Newton, MA 02459, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1106208

Submitted To:

City of Newton

Category:

Other

Viewed:

784 times

Neighborhood:

Newton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Cars speeding off route 9 off ramps at new traffic light


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...