Acknowledged by: Holyoke, MA

Trash and Recycling Issues Acknowledged

54 Suffolk Street Holyoke, MA 01040, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1106249

Submitted To:

City of Holyoke

Category:

Trash and Recycling Issues

Viewed:

1720 times

Neighborhood:

Holyoke

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Overflowing dumpster


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.