Otherreacurring hole in st. Öffnen

1010 Bensch St. Lansing, Michigan Auf Karte zeigen Karte ausblenden
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Meldende Person

(Gast)

Fall-ID:

1106386

Submitted To:

City of Lansing

Category:

Other

Angesehen:

796 Zeiten

Nachbarschaft:

Lansing

Gemeldet:

auf

Beschreibung

Hole filled 2 times in a Month. Back again, City workers fill it and it keeps coming back. Workers say it looks like broken tile or something. They fill it and it gets bigger and deeper. In front of 1010 Bensch st.


1 Kommentieren

  • City of Lansing (Registrierter Benutzer)

Neuer Kommentar

Ich möchte ...

Anhängen: Foto Video