Curbside Solid Waste Issue Closed

12850 E Canfield St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11066945

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Curbside Solid Waste Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Duplicated By:

11066954

Description

needs to be picked up

also asked...
Q. What is at the curbside more than 24 hours in advance of scheduled pick up?
A. Yard Waste
Q. Is this a vacant structure or vacant lot?
A. Yes
Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

I want to...