Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem Archived

2250–2280 Mount Vernon Rd Dunwoody GA 30338, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11068418

Submitted To:

City of Dunwoody

Category:

Public Space: Trees, Grass, Debris Problem

Viewed:

34 times

Neighborhood:

Dunwoody

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

8892

Description

Overgrown weeds & tall grass and some dying trees / evergreens along the new plantings under the power line.

also asked...
Q. Is the issue in the roadway?
A. NO

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.