Animal Issues La Kaydiiyey

85 Stewart Road Needham, MA, 02492, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

11070500

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Arkay:

11 jeer

Xaafadda:

Needham

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

sidewalk

Sharraxaadda

deceased owl on sidewalk

sidoo kale waydiiyey...
S. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
J. between #85 > 73
S. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
J. Wax Jawaab ah lama Bixin

4 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.