Recycling Archived

146 34th Ave N Saint Petersburg FL 33704, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11071968

Submitted To:

City of St. Petersburg

Category:

Recycling

Viewed:

2 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

blocked

Duplicate of:

11071964

Description

Recycling not picked up call the city they’re supposed to pick it up still sitting there

also asked...
Q. What recycling-related issue is being reported?
A. Missed Pick-up

1 Comment

  • Mayor's Action Center 4 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.