Acknowledged by: Whiting, IN

Large Trash Item Pick-Up Acknowledged

1705 Laporte Ave Whiting 46394, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11072647

Submitted To:

City of Whiting

Category:

Large Trash Item Pick-Up

Viewed:

44 times

Neighborhood:

Whiting

Reported:

on

Description

Heavy large trash pickup. 1705 LaPorte Ave, alley. Palletized retaining wall / capstone cuttings & pea gravel.

also asked...
Q. Please take picture, give location, or call 659-1219.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.