Streetlights Archived

259 Cochituate Rd Framingham MA 01701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11072792

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight is out Pole #24
Right in front of Burger King

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. 259 Cochituate Road
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 24

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.