Animal Issues Archived

1403 Great Plain Avenue Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11076729

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Animal Issues

Viewed:

16 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Description

Please pick-up road kill in front of 1403 Great Plain Ave.

also asked...
Q. Where is the animal located (i.e. middle of the road, on the sidewalk, etc)?
A. middle
Q. Please provide any additional information about the animal issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.