Trees Open

161 Harvard Street Leominster, MA, 01453, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11078526

Submitted To:

Leominster, MA

Category:

Trees

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Leominster

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

This tree has branches that fall off daily. It is on city property. Im afraid it's going to end up in the street or on a car parked in my driveway.

also asked...
Q. What is the problem?
A. Dead, Broken, Hanging
Q. Is this on public or private property?
A. Private

Nearby Issues

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.