Street Lights Archived

799 E Chad St Sandy, UT, 84047, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11079060

Submitted To:

Sandy, UT

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

18 times

Neighborhood:

Sandy

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

356289

Description

There is a street light out between my address and the Winter Pine Cove street sign. I would just like it replaced as soon as possible. Thank you.


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.