Street Lights Open

180 Linden Street Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11079614

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Street Lights

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Street light out at 180 (A) Linden Street

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage (lights out)
Q. Street Light Pole Number (if possible)
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide cross street (if applicable)
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...