Acknowledged by: Framingham, MA

Streetlights Acknowledged

Speen St Framingham MA 01701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11079910

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

14 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Light is out - second one from the end of speen st

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. corner of newbury and speen
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Outage
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 23 I think

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.