Junk, Rubbish and Refuse Archived

43 River Heights Dr Mason City, IA 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11080099

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Junk, Rubbish and Refuse

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

bike concern

Description

Inoperable vehicle with missing windows/windshield. Has been hanging half in the garage and not moved since Friday. September 10. Appliances, bike parts stacking up once again near the garage in the yard.

also asked...
Q. Is this on private property?
A. yes

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.