Parks / Greenways Archived

Rock Quarry Rd Opposite Watson'S Flea Market Raleigh, NC 27610, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1405

Issue ID:

1108036

Submitted To:

Raleigh City Hall

Category:

Park Maintenance

Viewed:

285 times

Neighborhood:

South

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Please collect before this becomes greenway litter. Location is just north of the entry to the trail off of Rock Quarry road.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Raleigh 3 (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.