Acknowledged by: City of Albuquerque (ABQ311)

Other Acknowledged

713 Espanola St Ne Albuquerque NM 87108, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11084290

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Viewed:

7 times

Neighborhood:

La Mesa

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

210914-000020

Description

Damaged wall


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.