Barking Complaint Open

22 Linden St Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11084315

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Barking Complaint

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Loud barking nearly every night at 11pm onwards and as early as 5am in the morning. Complete disregard for neighbors. Consistently happening


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.