Trash & Recycling Issues Open

39-61 Altamount Ave Town of Saugus, MA, 01906, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11084375

Submitted To:

Saugus Town Hall

Category:

Trash & Recycling Issues

Viewed:

35 times

Neighborhood:

Saugus

Reported:

on

Description

Requesting pick up of trash. there's electronics too.


Post a New Comment

1 Comment

New Comment

I want to...