Grass or weed control Archived

2160 N 6th Ave Tucson, AZ, 85705, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11086255

Submitted To:

Parks and Recreation

Category:

Grass or weed control

Viewed:

5 times

Neighborhood:

Northwest

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

464

Description

Mansfield park needs weed control throughout park

also asked...
Q. Describe location where grass or weed issue is present. (e.g., Field number, area of park, etc.)
A. entire park

3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.