Dead Animal Archived

243 Playstead Rd Medford MA 02155, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11093153

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Dead Animal

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

Dead squirrel near tree/sidewalk that has been there for a week, smells to high heaven

also asked...
Q. What type/size animal?
A. Small (cat, raccoon, squirrel, woodchuck, etc)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.