Acknowledged by: Oak311 Call Center

Michael watts dumping Acknowledged

2800-2866 Market St Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

1109373

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

814 times

Neighborhood:

McClymonds

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

522098

Description

Mr Michael Watts moved out of 2823 market St and dumped all of this trash on the street. There is furniture, clothing and a mattress.
You can contact me at 415-699-9561


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.