Graffiti on dumpster Archivé

1207 Fulton Rd Nw Canton, Ohio Montrer sur la carte Masquer la carte
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Points Civiques: 8035

ID du Problème:

1109550

Submitted To:

City of Canton, OH

Category:

Graffiti

Vues:

997 fois

Quartier:

Canton

Signalé via:

application mobile

A signalé:

le

Description

Graffiti on dumpster for family dollar. Business doesn't take care of their property. Please address.

a aussi demandé...
Q. Is the graffiti offensive?
A. No

Post a New Comment

8 Commentaire

Les commentaires sont clôturés pour les problèmes archivés.