Graffiti (including in Parks) Closed

1801–1843 Frontage Rd Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11095814

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Graffiti (including in Parks)

Viewed:

15 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash, graffiti

Description

Graffiti on trash enclosure at Gas Station along Frontage St.

also asked...
Q. What is the Graffiti on?
A. GRAFFITI ON TRASH ENCLOSURES/CAN
Post a New Comment

1 Comment

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.