Acknowledged by: Needham, MA

Tree Issues Acknowledged

Great Plain Ave & Mary Chilton Rd Needham, MA, 02492, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11096864

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Category:

Tree Issues

Viewed:

12 times

Neighborhood:

Needham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Tree down in eastbound Lane on GPA by Mary Chilton.

also asked...
Q. Please indicate the type of tree issue being reported.
A. Fallen Tree
Q. Is this tree on private or public property?
A. Public
Q. Please provide any additional information about the tree issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
A. No Answer Given

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.