Rodent Extermination Archived

19387 Dwyer St Detroit MI 48234, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11097156

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Rodent Extermination

Viewed:

39 times

Reported:

on

Description

Rodents in backyard

also asked...
Q. Where have you seen rodents?
A. Rear Yard
Q. Are there any pets that live in the home?
A. No

4 Comments

  • Acknowledged DPW Environmental Enforcement - SS (Verified Official)

  • Can (Registered User)

  • Closed DPW Environmental Enforcement - SS (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.