Animal Control Issues Archived

88 Ingell St Taunton, MA 02780, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11098471

Submitted To:

City of Taunton

Category:

Animal Control Issues

Viewed:

116 times

Neighborhood:

Taunton

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

2 dead raccoons in road across from DPW one is still in the middle of the street


2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.