Sidewalks and Curb damage Archived

171 Wolcott St New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1109946

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

175 times

Neighborhood:

Fair Haven

Reported:

on

Description

Sidewalk is not level. This side walk is use for kids traveling to and from school. A kid can easily hurt themselves if that are paying attention while walking.


Post a New Comment

5 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.