Litter Open

3300–3398 E Bellevue St Tucson AZ 85716, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11102777

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Litter

Viewed:

17 times

Neighborhood:

Palo Verde

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

Orphan furniture

also asked...
Q. What is the nearest exact address to the litter location?
A. Jones Bellevue

New Comment

I want to...