Tree Issue Archived

14401 Charlevoix St Detroit, MI 48215, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11103315

Submitted To:

City of Detroit

Category:

Tree Issue

Viewed:

2 times

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Tagged:

tree

Description

Limb broke in the right lane

also asked...
Q. If exact address is unknown, please provide the nearest address to the problem.
A. No Answer Given
Q. What is the nature of the problem?
A. Limb Down
Q. Is access to a sidewalk, street, driveway or property blocked?
A. Yes
Q. Where is the tree located?
A. Berm (area between sidewalk and street)

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.