Signs Inilagay sa Artsibo

35 Washburn Avenue Needham, MA, 02492, USA Ipakita sa Mapa Itago ang Mapa
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Taong nagreport

ID ng Isyu:

11104524

Submitted To:

Town of Needham

Kategorya:

Signs

Tiningnan:

12 beses

Lugar:

Needham

Inireport:

noong

Nilagyan ng Tag:

pothole, signs

Duplikado ng :

11104378

Deskripsyon

Road sign “Meadowbrook Road” is tilted. Base of sign appears to have shifted (hole in ground larger)

ay nagtanong din...
T. What kind of sign?
S. Street
T. Where is the sign located (i.e. on the corner, lying down, in the road, etc)?
S. Corner of Meadowbrook and Nehoiden
T. Is there damage or correction required to the pole?
S. Pole is ok, needs to be replanted into ground perhaps
T. Please provide any additional information about the sign issue to assist Town employees in remediating the situation.
S. Walang Ibinigay na Sagot

3 Komento

Sarado ang komento para sa mga isyu na nasa artsibo.