Other La Kaydiiyey

Indian School Rd Ne Albuquerque NM 87110, United States Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

11106627

Submitted To:

City of Albuquerque

Category:

Other

Arkay:

15 jeer

Xaafadda:

Altura

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Aqoonsiga Codsiga Adeegga:

210916-002100

Taag gareeyey:

trash

Sharraxaadda

Reposting because you said no address or cross street was provided. It's on the map, and the cross streets are Carlisle and Indian School as clearly seen in the photo.

They are shooting up, please remove them. So disgusting. Also they are by a large construction site project.


3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.