Other Archived

900–930 Paseo Grande Corona CA 92882, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11107339

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

7 times

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

There is a great deal of trash and abandoned furniture. The apartment complex brings a lot of litter to this street and needs to be cleaned up.


4 Comments

  • Matt (Registered User)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.