Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping Archived

57 Harding Street Somerville, MA 02143, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 2305

Issue ID:

1111040

Submitted To:

City of Somerville

Category:

Abandoned Property/Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1349 times

Neighborhood:

Somerville

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

See photo

also asked...
Q. What type of property is it?
A. Mattress
Q. How long has it been there?
A. 1 day

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Heather (Registered User)

  • Closed Heather (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.