Được ghi nhận bởi: Medford, MA

Tree Pruning Request Được thừa nhận

74 Orchard Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Hiển thị trên Bản đồ Ẩn Bản đồ
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.
OK

Người báo cáo

ID Vấn đề:

11111790

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Danh mục:

Tree Pruning Request

Đã xem:

79 lần

Vùng lân cận:

Medford

Đã báo cáo:

vào

Mô tả

Tree needs pruning - hanging over #72 and #74 Orchard Street

cũng đã hỏi...
Hỏi. What is the address?
Đáp. 72 and 74 Orchard Street, Medford, MA
Hỏi. Is the tree on public or private property?
Đáp. Public
Hỏi. Other - please be as descriptive as possible.
Đáp. tree is hanging over #72 and #74 Orchard Street, Medford, MA

  • Medford, MA (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

  • Được thừa nhận Eric-Forestry (Chính thức đã xác nhận)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.