Pile of wood dumped on sidewalk, Chatham Archived

1362 Chatham Rd Oakland, California Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 5565

Issue ID:

1111648

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

1073 times

Neighborhood:

Glenview

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

522211

Tagged:

trash, sidewalk

Description

Boards and some other stuff


Post a New Comment

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.