property unmanaged Archived

Perkins Street New Haven, CT Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 1910

Issue ID:

111167

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Other

Viewed:

2344 times

Neighborhood:

Chatham Square

Reported:

on

Tagged:

trash

Description

there is a house on the end of perkins street that always looks a mess. the doors are always open, trash all over the place, kids toys scattered, etc. it should be looked at by livable cities


Post a New Comment

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.