Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Archived

553 Pacific Ave Alameda CA 94501, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11119414

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only)

Viewed:

4 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Mylar balloons on power lines

also asked...
Q. For streetlight issues, please report to the Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting category.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. No Answer Given

2 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.