Dumping trash in day light Archived

580 At Coolidge Ave Under Pass Oakland, CA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

(Guest)

Issue ID:

1112089

Submitted To:

City of Oakland - OLD

Category:

Illegal Dumping

Viewed:

457 times

Neighborhood:

Downtown

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

522284

Description

I rolled up on these guys dumping trash in a white Toyota up standard cab two wheel drive Ca. plate #5T88573
I also have photos of the truck.


Post a New Comment

12 Comments

  • Acknowledged City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Ralph (Guest)

  • David Coleman (Registered User)

  • Daves (Registered User)

  • bjohn (Registered User)

  • bjohn (Registered User)

  • Leona Heights Neighbor (Registered User)

  • Eileen (Registered User)

  • Closed City of Oakland (Verified Official)

  • blocker4 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.