Streetlight Repair Archived

1615 Irving Street Northwest Washington, DC 20010, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

1112214

Submitted To:

DC 311

Category:

Streetlight Repair Investigation

Viewed:

212 times

Neighborhood:

Mount Pleasant

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Service Request ID:

14-00163406

Description

Alley light next to dos gringos restaurant.


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged DC 311 (Registered User)

  • Closed DC 311 (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.