Overgrown Grass/Weed Archived

226 14th St Ne Mason City, IA, 50401, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11122259

Submitted To:

Mason City

Category:

Overgrown Grass/Weed

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Mason City

Reported:

on

Description

Grass and weeds overgrown. House is for sale but someone needs to maintain it


2 Comments

  • Acknowledged Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

  • Closed Tina Meseck (Verified Official)

Comments are closed for archived issues.