Graffiti Closed

329 N Santa Rita Ave Tucson AZ 85719, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11122328

Submitted To:

City of Tucson

Category:

Graffiti

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Rincon Heights

Reported:

on

Tagged:

graffiti

Description

Graffiti along public access way on N Sana Rita Ave across from the middle school playground.

Post a New Comment

2 Comments

New Comment

I want to...