Overgrowth Archived

Eastern Ave & Hanover St Malden, MA, 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11122491

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Overgrowth

Viewed:

27 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 6

Reported:

on

Description

There is overgrowth and at least two trees that haven’t had a leaf on them for at least 3 years. Branches drop randomly onto the street and sidewalk. Please clear overgrowth and dead trees


3 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.