Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only) Open

1801 Clement Ave Alameda, CA, 94501, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11123038

Submitted To:

City of Alameda

Category:

Alameda Municipal Power Electric (non emergency only)

Viewed:

6 times

Neighborhood:

Alameda

Reported:

on

Description

Lose vault covers constantly banging when driven over.
https://share.icloud.com/photos/0SQYaStYtfJQZVA2XoTqKTMiA#Central_Alameda

also asked...
Q. For streetlight issues, please report to the Streetlight and Park Pathway Lighting category.
A. No Answer Given
Q. Address of Electric Issue?
A. Northbound clement at schiller street

Post a New Comment

1 Comment

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.