Streetlights Archived

18–98 Wickford Rd Framingham MA 01701, United States Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11123683

Submitted To:

Framingham, MA

Category:

Streetlights

Viewed:

11 times

Neighborhood:

Framingham

Reported:

on

Tagged:

street light

Description

Streetlight at intersection of wickford and central is out

also asked...
Q. What house # and Street is the outage on
A. corner of wickford and central
Q. Please indicate the type of street light problem being reported.
A. Cycling (Flicker On/Off)
Q. What is the pole number on this street light?
A. 31

4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.