Storm Water Issues La Kaydiiyey

54 Halstead Blvd Zelienople, PA, 16063, USA Ka Muuji Khariidadda Qari Khariidadda
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Bixi Aqoonsiga:

11125228

Submitted To:

Borough of Zelienople

Category:

Storm Water Issues

Arkay:

20 jeer

Xaafadda:

Zelienople

La sheegay:

kusaabsan/saaran

Taag gareeyey:

pothole, signs

Sharraxaadda

Looks like runoff is missing the grate and causing pretty significant erosion. Just don’t want a sink hole or something to develop.


3 Faallada

Faallooyinku waxay u xidhan yihiin arrimaha kaydsan.