Acknowledged by: Medford, MA

Broken median/island Acknowledged

253 Elm Street Medford, MA, 02155, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11125469

Submitted To:

City of Medford

Category:

Other

Viewed:

42 times

Neighborhood:

Medford

Reported:

on

Description

This median/island was hit by a vehicle and is in need of repair.

also asked...
Q. Please provide a description of the issue being reported
A. No Answer Given
Q. Please provide address and/or location
A. Corner of Baxter St & Webber St

Post a New Comment

4 Comments

  • Medford, MA (Verified Official)

  • Daria - Mayor's Office (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged Brian - Commissioner of DPW (Registered User)

  • Brian - Commissioner of DPW (Registered User)

Public commenting and status changes are not available for this issue.