Sidewalk not maintained Archived

Kimberly Ave & Interstate 95 & Ella T Grasso Blvd New Haven, Connecticut Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Civic Points: 9255

Issue ID:

1112560

Submitted To:

New Haven

Category:

Sidewalks and Curb damage

Viewed:

4650 times

Neighborhood:

Hill

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Harbor close condors not maintaining public walk. Please ticket and fine.


Post a New Comment

6 Comments

  • Jank (Guest)

  • Karen N (Registered User)

  • Karen N (Registered User)

  • Karen N (Registered User)

  • Knia500 (Registered User)

  • Closed Clickit (Registered User)

Comments are closed for archived issues.