Public Works Request Closed

383 Arthur Cir Corona, CA, 92879, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Issue ID:

11127094

Submitted To:

Corona

Category:

Street Maintenance (Shopping Carts/Appliances/Debris/pot holes/illegal dumping in right of way)

Viewed:

8 times

Neighborhood:

Corona

Reported:

on

Tagged:

pothole

Description

City crew made repair to curb and asphalt at 383 Arthur Cir. And was going to return the following week to also repair low spot in street, but never returned to complete their work . Need to finish their work

Post a New Comment

3 Comments

  • City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Acknowledged City of Corona (Verified Official)

  • Closed City of Corona (Verified Official)

New Comment

Public status changes are not available for this issue.