Public Schools, Buildings or Property Archived

Hunting St @ Coleman St Malden, MA 02148, USA Show on Map Hide Map
Move the marker to represent your issue's location. The address will not change.

Reporter

Issue ID:

11128803

Submitted To:

City of Malden

Category:

Public Schools, Buildings or Property

Viewed:

62 times

Neighborhood:

Malden Ward 8

Reported via:

mobile application

Reported:

on

Description

Toddler playground still not repaired after nearly 2 years. Missing gate. Broken fences. Dangerous and not secure especially with children hanging on the broken fence for fun


4 Comments

Comments are closed for archived issues.